Boudicca

Built in Finland in 1973 - rebuilt 2006 and 2018 - 28 372 tonnes - 207 m/679 ft - 900 passengers - 320 crew

Former Names: Grand Latino, SuperStar, Capricorn, Hyundai Keumgang, SuperStar Capricorn,
 Golden Princess, Sunward, Birka Queen, Sunward, Royal Viking Sky