Ocean Countess

Built 1976 - Refit 2010 - 17 593 tonnes - 164 m/537 ft - 800 passengers - 350 crew
Former Names: Lili Marleen, Ocean Countess, Olympia Countess, Olympic Countess, Awani Dream 2, Cunard Countess