Ocean Majesty

Built 1966 - Rebuilt 1994 - 10 400 tonnes - 139 m/456 ft - 535 passengers - 257 crew
Former Names: Juan March, Sol Christina, Kypros Star, Ocean Majesty, Olympic, Ocean Majesty, Homeric