Prince Albert II

Built 1989 - rebuilt 2008 - 1905 tonnes - 100 m/328 ft - 132 passengers - 11 crew
Former Names: Delphin Clipper, Sally Clipper, Baltic Clipper, Delfin Star, Dream 21, World Discoverer, World Adventurer