Berlin

Built 1980 - 9570 tonnes - 139 m/456 ft - 412 passengers - 180 crew
Former names: Berlin, Orange Melody, Berlin, Princess Mahsuri, Berlin, Spirit of Adventure, FTI Berlin

Spirit of Adventure

2010 as Spirit of Adventure,